12 km individuel : résultats 2017

RangNomPrénomTempsTemps au premierClubCat.Rang cat.Temps au premier Cat.
1LACROIXFranck00:55:0500:00:00S/L CA BRIVEV1100:00:00
2JAUZACRémi00:56:1900:01:14vtt de la cereJU100:00:00
3ISSARTIERPatrick00:57:0500:02:00spiridon aurillacSE100:00:00
4LEROYSebastien00:57:3200:02:27brive limousin triathlonV1200:02:27
5BARRYDavid00:58:0200:02:57SE200:00:56
6SALLESFrancois00:59:3100:04:26S/L TULLE ACSE300:02:26
7FORTINChristophe00:59:4700:04:42V1300:04:42
8PAUZIEDaniel01:00:3500:05:30V2100:00:00
9CIAPPADavid01:01:1000:06:05V1400:06:05
10MAISONNEUVEAnthony01:01:2300:06:18SE400:04:18
11CAMINADESebastien01:01:3100:06:26KM 19 BRANCEILLESV1500:06:26
12ROCHECyrille01:01:3600:06:31V1600:06:31
13VERGNEFlorian01:02:2200:07:17uasbSE500:05:17
14MAGNEFabrice01:02:3800:07:33tulle triathlonSE600:05:33
15FEBVREJason01:02:4600:07:41S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEONSE700:05:41
16BOUSSELYGilles01:03:0200:07:57la graule natureV1700:07:57
17LOUDESMickael01:04:0700:09:02RUNNING CLUB ARPAJONSE800:07:01
18ROMAINLucas01:04:1000:09:05limoges triathlonCA100:00:00
19MURLucas01:04:1300:09:08CA200:00:02
20PROTSebastien01:04:2200:09:17LIMOGES ATHLE*SE900:07:17
21POUJADEChristophe01:04:4800:09:43V1800:09:43
22DA SILVAAlexandre01:05:5400:10:49fcs uzerche nature passionV2200:05:19
23PARADISNathalie01:07:2300:12:18COURIR EN EMBLAVEZV1100:00:00
24BORDERIEJean philippe01:07:2400:12:19fcs uzerche nature passionV1900:12:19
25CHATAURAlexandre01:08:2500:13:20CA300:04:15
26ROUBEYRIEDaniel01:08:3900:13:34S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEONV3100:00:00
27BONHOUREAnthony01:09:1900:14:14SE1000:12:13
28PONTHIERYves01:09:3900:14:34V3200:01:00
29PAPONMatis01:10:1200:15:07CA400:06:02
30AGIERMallyck01:10:2600:15:21SE1100:13:21
31VIEILLECHAIZEBernard01:10:4300:15:38V2300:10:08
32SALESThibault01:10:4800:15:43CA500:06:38
33MARKSJimmy01:10:5900:15:54ES100:00:00
34SEINCESylvain01:11:2000:16:15SE1200:14:15
35BADOUDamien01:11:4200:16:37SE1300:14:37
36LOPPINJerome01:12:0300:16:58V11000:16:58
37SERMADIRASDaniel01:12:0600:17:01ck uzercheV2400:11:31
38BOUILHACPascal01:12:1500:17:10la tour & cieV11100:17:10
39GIRONChristophe01:12:3100:17:26AURILLAC AV11200:17:26
40SALESBernard01:12:4000:17:35V11300:17:35
41EYMATBernard01:12:4700:17:42uasbeynatV2500:12:12
42MONSGeoffrey01:13:0600:18:01SE1400:16:00
43LACAVERegis01:13:1100:18:06V2600:12:35
44BOUSQUETBruno01:13:2400:18:19etba/tulle acES200:02:25
45COUTALPaulin01:13:2700:18:22CA600:09:17
46DICHAMPMichel01:13:3800:18:33SE1500:16:33
47SIMONEAUGilbert01:13:4500:18:40V3300:05:06
48TROUVADISPhilippe01:13:4700:18:42V11400:18:42
49PICPierre01:13:5000:18:45COURIR EN EMBLAVEZV3400:05:11
50IMBERTTerence01:13:5700:18:52SE1600:16:51
51BRICEPatrick01:14:0100:18:56V2700:13:25
52TROUPELGenevieve01:14:0400:18:59V2100:00:00
53VOISINThibaud01:14:1000:19:05SE1700:17:05
54DARTOUAlexandre01:14:1700:19:12SE1800:17:12
55ROTHRegine01:14:2300:19:18S/L ES USSELV2200:00:19
56PELAYJacques01:14:2700:19:22V3500:05:48
57MALAVALMickael01:14:3000:19:25SE1900:17:24
58MARTINLilian01:14:3100:19:26CA700:10:20
59BRESSYNicolas01:14:5600:19:51S/L TULLE ACV11500:19:51
60BOURGEFrederic01:15:1700:20:12V11600:20:12
61CHANUTEvelyne01:15:2100:20:16etba/tulle acSE100:00:00
62MIRAMONAlexandre01:15:3400:20:29uasbSE2000:18:29
63CHAINEUXJulien01:15:5100:20:46SE2100:18:45
64PENOTCedric01:16:0700:21:02V11700:21:02
65MAYENDominique01:17:0100:21:56V3600:08:22
66FOURNIERTony01:17:0600:22:01SE2200:20:00
67ALVESArmand01:17:0900:22:04V2800:16:34
68VOISINJulie01:17:3200:22:27SE200:02:11
69MACHATJulien01:17:3300:22:28V11800:22:28
70SMITHWilliam01:17:3400:22:29SE2300:20:29
71ALEXANDREGerard01:17:4500:22:40S/L TULLE ACV3700:09:06
72FLINEKarine01:17:5900:22:54SAINT-AMAND-MONTROND BOISCHAUTSE300:02:37
73PERGODStephane01:18:0500:23:00V11900:23:00
74DELADERRIEREBenoit01:18:1600:23:11SE2400:21:10
75JAMESMickaël01:18:3300:23:28SE2500:21:28
76MAACHVictor01:18:3900:23:34orientation 87CA800:14:28
77MONNET PETITMarie christine01:18:4000:23:35V2300:04:35
78REYNIEREmilien01:18:4200:23:37CA900:14:31
79MOHANDBastien01:18:4200:23:37CA1000:14:31
80BOUILLAGUETAlain01:19:0200:23:57km 19 branceillesV3800:10:23
81DA COSTAMarion01:19:2000:24:15m&m'sSE400:03:59
82ARNALManon01:19:2000:24:15team m&m'sSE500:03:59
83STORCHANPauline01:19:2400:24:19etba/tulle acSE600:04:03
84RODRIGUEZSandy01:19:3400:24:29SE700:04:13
85COLINSylvie01:19:3900:24:34V2400:05:35
86MAISONNEUVEAlain01:19:4500:24:40V2900:19:09
87RENONNicolas01:19:5000:24:45SE2600:22:45
88CIAPPANathalie01:19:5600:24:51V1200:12:32
89JAMMETEric01:20:0300:24:58V12000:24:58
90CONDAMINE BUSSIERESSandrine01:20:1100:25:06V2500:06:06
91BACHGilles01:20:4600:25:41pointure 46V21000:20:10
92DUCHIRONAnthony01:21:0500:26:00SE2700:24:00
93QUIGNONMurielle01:22:0100:26:56LIMOGES ATHLE*V1300:14:37
94AUBERTIEJean-philippe01:22:4000:27:35V12100:27:35
95RAFFAILLACDidier01:22:5200:27:47V3900:14:13
96THOMASChristelle01:23:2900:28:24V1400:16:05
97CONTIStéphane01:23:2900:28:24SE2800:26:24
98LACOSTESebastien01:23:3400:28:29V12200:28:29
99CASTROPaula01:23:4000:28:35S/L TULLE ACV1500:16:17
100DURANDAnne01:23:4500:28:40V2600:09:40
101BONNETJean01:23:4600:28:41S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEONV4100:00:00
102CUNYFrédéric01:24:0600:29:01V12300:29:01
103CHALAUDCorinne01:24:0700:29:02lagraulenatureV2700:10:02
104VAUJOURPatrick01:24:2900:29:24V12400:29:24
105ASSALITChristophe01:24:2900:29:24V12500:29:24
106CHATREFOUXPhilippe01:24:3100:29:26asch rochefortV21100:23:56
107ROUGÉPhilippe01:24:4000:29:35V21200:24:04
108BOSSOUTROTJerome01:24:5200:29:47SE2900:27:47
109DELMASEric01:24:5600:29:51V12600:29:51
110JAUZACHélène01:25:2200:30:17V1600:17:58
111POEYDEMENGEMathias01:25:2200:30:17pckV12700:30:17
112JACONAnne-lise01:26:0900:31:04S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CV2800:12:05
113FORESTIERCécile01:26:1100:31:06V1700:18:47
114EYRIGNOUXMathieu01:26:4100:31:36SE3000:29:36
115MEGARUS LACAMVanessa01:26:4500:31:40SE800:11:23
116SANDANAMSabrina01:26:4500:31:40SE900:11:24
117VIGNAUDEugenie01:26:4800:31:43ES100:00:00
118VILAINRégis01:26:5000:31:45V21300:26:14
119VILAINLéo01:26:5000:31:45JU200:30:30
120TREMOUILLEElisa01:26:5100:31:46CA100:00:00
121PLIOTMarc01:26:5900:31:54S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CV31000:18:20
122PRECICOUTEmmanuel01:27:0600:32:01la tour & cieV12800:32:01
123BOURNAZELJean01:27:2000:32:15SE3100:30:14
124MOUSSOURPhilippe01:27:2000:32:15V21400:26:44
125CONDAMINEBruno01:27:2700:32:22V21500:26:51
126LACASSAGNEAnnick01:27:2900:32:24etba/tulle acV3100:00:00
127MAUDEMAINJennifer01:27:3500:32:30SE1000:12:13
128DELADERRIERELuc01:27:3700:32:32S/L CA BRIVEV31100:18:58
129QUEDEVILLEDamien01:27:3700:32:32SE3200:30:32
130ALMEIDAPatrick01:27:4200:32:37SE3300:30:37
131MOREAUArthur01:27:4300:32:38CA1100:23:32
132CROUZILLACCatherine01:27:4300:32:38etba/tulle acV1800:20:19
133SOULIERMarion01:27:5300:32:48SE1100:12:32
134BREUILHBastien01:27:5500:32:50SE3400:30:49
135CORSCarine01:27:5600:32:51SE1200:12:35
136STORCHANLeila01:28:5000:33:45V2900:14:45
137STORCHANLucie01:28:5000:33:45SE1300:13:29
138MESTRIEVanessa01:28:5500:33:50lasserre pradere cyclo vttSE1400:13:33
139PRAINITOGhislaine01:28:5800:33:53etba/tulle acV1900:21:34
140BARRIERAurelie01:28:5800:33:53SE1500:13:37
141PRAINITOOlivier01:28:5900:33:54S/L CA BRIVEV12900:33:54
142LAYLAVOIXValÉrie01:29:3900:34:34SE1600:14:18
143SIMONDAnne-lise01:29:4000:34:35COURIR EN EMBLAVEZSE1700:14:19
144DEBOUDTMarc01:29:5400:34:49SE3500:32:48
145DECOSTERLoïc01:29:5500:34:50SE3600:32:50
146CAPELFrederic01:30:0200:34:57SE3700:32:57
147VENTMarie-claude01:30:0200:34:57S/L TULLE ACV21000:15:57
148CUSSACPierre01:30:4600:35:41V21600:30:10
149VIGNAUDSylvie01:30:4800:35:43V11000:23:24
150CHASTRUSSEAndre01:31:0200:35:57km 19 branceillesV31200:22:23
151MOREAUKevin01:31:1600:36:11SE3800:34:11
152LATOURFabienne01:31:1800:36:13etba/tulle acV11100:23:54
153DELECROIXElodie01:31:2400:36:19SE1800:16:02
154SAILLARDMarina01:31:2400:36:19ES200:04:36
155RODRIGUEZElodie01:31:2900:36:24SE1900:16:08
156LACOSTEPatrick01:31:4300:36:38lmbV13000:36:38
157CRENJacqueline01:31:4600:36:41etba/tulle acV11200:24:22
158FOURNIERPatrick01:31:4900:36:44V31300:23:10
159AUBERTIEChrystele01:32:0500:37:00V11300:24:42
160DERONZIAnthony01:32:0900:37:04ES300:21:09
161CHANTELOUBEFranck01:32:1600:37:11V21700:31:41
162VAREILLEMartine01:32:1700:37:12S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CV21100:18:12
163VIALLEMONTEILSebastien01:32:2800:37:23V13100:37:23
164VEYSSIEREJosy01:32:3600:37:31KM 19 BRANCEILLESV3200:05:07
165BEFFRIEUAurélie01:32:3700:37:32SE2000:17:15
166ROBINETAgnes01:32:4200:37:37SE2100:17:21
167PLASPhilippe01:32:5400:37:49S/L TULLE ACV21800:32:18
168GALLONLaure01:32:5800:37:53LES FOULEES DE SAINT-GERMAINV11400:25:34
169BERGOUGNOUXThierry01:33:0000:37:55V13200:37:55
170NICOLASIsabelle01:33:0800:38:03S/L SC SURGERESV11500:25:45
171MARHEMAmandine01:33:0900:38:04asptt grand perigueuxSE2200:17:47
172E SILVAJacky01:33:1100:38:06V13300:38:06
173AUBERTIEDamien01:33:1900:38:14SE3900:36:14
174PAUZIEMaryline01:33:2900:38:24SAINT-CERE ATHLETISME CLUBV21200:19:24
175DEBORDBernard01:33:3300:38:28S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CV4200:09:47
176PIERREAngélique01:34:1900:39:14SE2300:18:57
177BOUNAIXArnaud01:34:3100:39:26V13400:39:26
178RAFFIERLaetitia01:35:0800:40:03COURIR EN EMBLAVEZV11600:27:44
179BRUSACORAMMarie-ange01:35:1200:40:07S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEONV21300:21:08
180PRUVOTMelanie01:35:1300:40:08SE2400:19:52
181LOMBARTEIXMarine01:35:1700:40:12V11700:27:53
182PREVOSTOAdrien01:35:2200:40:17SE4000:38:16
183ROUDYAurélie01:35:2600:40:21SE2500:20:05
184BOUILLAGUETChristiane01:35:3600:40:31KM 19 BRANCEILLESV3300:08:07
185BONAUDHerve01:35:3600:40:31V21900:35:01
186BLAISAline01:35:3900:40:34SE2600:20:17
187COLASMylene01:35:3900:40:34SE2700:20:18
188CHIFFECatherine01:35:4000:40:35SE2800:20:19
189GUINELMarjorie01:35:4300:40:38SE2900:20:22
190LASSUDRIESerge01:35:5100:40:46V22000:35:15
191CORDIERJulien01:36:0000:40:55SE4100:38:55
192LIARDETMathilde01:36:0300:40:58SE3000:20:41
193PERSONValérie01:36:0300:40:58s/l athletisme st pantaleonV11800:28:39
194DELCOURTDaisy01:36:0300:40:58S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEONV11900:28:39
195BOICHOTNicolas01:36:1500:41:10SE4200:39:10
196ROLLANDTLinda01:36:2300:41:18V12000:28:59
197BORIECéline01:36:2400:41:19SE3100:21:03
198PICHChristophe01:36:2400:41:19S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CV22100:35:49
199BECHOURLise01:36:2800:41:23SE3200:21:06
200MORLÉLaura01:36:3000:41:25SE3300:21:08
201BECHOURMalik01:36:3100:41:26V31400:27:52
202NORRINAurelie01:36:4600:41:41noblat running evasionSE3400:21:25
203MORINDelphine01:37:0600:42:01asptt grand perigueuxV12100:29:42
204VERLHACMargot01:38:0800:43:03happy running crewES300:11:19
205NEZELOFBrigitte01:38:1400:43:09lmbSE3500:22:53
206HERAULTCecile01:38:5200:43:47V12200:31:28
207MAUGEINSolène01:38:5200:43:47SE3600:23:30
208ROQUESAgathe01:38:5200:43:47SE3700:23:31
209ROUSSARIEJean-charles01:39:3500:44:30SE4300:42:30
210BONIFACIOAna01:40:0200:44:57S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEONV21400:25:58
211DELMASPierre01:40:4300:45:38la tour & cieV31500:32:04
212MOINEAUAline01:41:2700:46:22S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEONSE3800:26:06
213LUSSERTJean01:41:3200:46:27YTRAC CLUB NATUREV4300:17:46
214BOUSQUETMarie01:41:5700:46:52etba/tulle acV21500:27:52
215FOUVETMarie-france01:42:0400:46:59COURIR EN EMBLAVEZV3400:14:35
216COURCINOUXMarie-josé01:42:0500:47:00V3500:14:36
217DUMONTAurélie01:42:0800:47:03SE3900:26:46
218MARQUESJose01:42:0800:47:03S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEONV13500:47:03
219GOUDOUNESQUEAnne-sophie01:42:0900:47:04S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEONSE4000:26:47
220COUPEAUPascal01:42:0900:47:04chouzy gambettesV22200:41:33
221AUDARDLorene01:43:0800:48:03SE4100:27:46
222LASCAUXValérie01:43:2900:48:24V12300:36:05
223VIALLEThomas01:43:3000:48:25SE4400:46:25
224ALEXANDRE-NAUCHEHuguette01:43:3500:48:30V21600:29:30
225VIGNAUDPatrice01:44:1300:49:08V31600:35:34
226ROBINETAlain01:45:5100:50:46V31700:37:12
227VINCENTAnne lise01:45:5200:50:47SE4200:30:30
228VEYSSIEREMelanie01:47:2600:52:21UNION DES ASSOCIATIONS SPORTIVES400:20:38
229DAIXRemi01:48:4400:53:39la tour & cieSE4500:51:39
230GUILLOAurelie01:50:0400:54:59SE4300:34:43
231ROCHELLIMarion01:50:0500:55:00SE4400:34:43
232LARUEEdwige01:51:1500:56:10S/L ES USSELV12400:43:51
233CAROClemence01:56:5901:01:54SE4500:41:37
234REYTBenoît02:09:1901:14:14V13601:14:14
235PLANTECOSTESéverine02:13:5301:18:48SE4600:58:32
236MÉRALStéphanie02:13:5301:18:48SE4700:58:32