24 km individuel : résultats 2017

RangNomPrénomTempsTemps au premierClubCat.Rang cat.Temps au premier Cat.
1REYGADELucien01:49:4300:00:00V2100:00:00
2DUMONTEILCedric01:53:5400:04:10S/L PERIGORD NOIR AV1100:00:00
3BREUILOlivier01:55:0700:05:24km 19 branceillesSE100:00:00
4LEVEQUEWilliam01:56:0200:06:19ESPRIT RUN / PERIGUEUX RUNNINGSE200:00:55
5LEYRITNicolas02:05:2900:15:46team decathlon aurillacSE300:10:22
6MACARYPhilippe02:07:1000:17:27tuc triSE400:12:03
7BRINGEZUFlorian02:07:1000:17:27SE500:12:03
8BURNERSébastien02:08:2500:18:42V1200:14:31
9GUILLOUTNicolas02:08:3000:18:47ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86SE600:13:23
10PETEREric02:09:2200:19:39SE700:14:15
11MAZALREYSylvain02:10:4100:20:57V1300:16:47
12PERRINOscar02:11:4300:22:00ES100:00:00
13CHAUZUDaniel02:12:3600:22:53V3100:00:00
14PLAZEBastien02:13:3800:23:55etba/tulle acSE800:18:31
15MICHELJulien02:13:4400:24:01etba/tulle acSE900:18:37
16MURZINBenjamin02:13:4400:24:01SE1000:18:37
17PERRIERVincent02:14:2800:24:44SE1100:19:20
18DUCOTEChristophe02:14:3100:24:48V1400:20:37
19DAUZIERRegis02:15:1100:25:27SE1200:20:03
20DEJAMMESJean02:16:1700:26:34dordogne animationsSE1300:21:10
21GUITARDFranck02:16:4900:27:06V1500:22:55
22PERGUETXavier02:16:5100:27:08V1600:22:57
23SOULIERThierry02:16:5700:27:14etba/tulle acV2200:27:14
24LAURENTMaxime02:17:5200:28:08JU100:00:00
25ANTRAYGUEElina02:18:5900:29:16ES100:00:00
26GAUDINMelanie02:18:5900:29:16ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86SE100:00:00
27TRAVERSENicolas02:19:0100:29:18S/L ES USSELSE1400:23:54
28CHARBONNELLionel02:19:0300:29:20RUNNING CLUB ARPAJONV2300:29:20
29BARONBastien02:22:5700:33:14SE1500:27:50
30MOREAUMickael02:23:2300:33:40VERNEUIL OXYGENESE1600:28:16
31BASSETJean-paul02:24:0300:34:20S/L ES USSELV2400:34:20
32REYGNAUDKevin02:24:1900:34:36LIMOGES ATHLE*SE1700:29:12
33MARTINAubin02:24:2800:34:45ES200:12:44
34ANTRAYGUEDavid02:24:4200:34:59pays de brive athletique clubV1700:30:48
35CLAVAUDCarine02:24:5500:35:12AS LEGRANDV1100:00:00
36TESTUThomas02:25:0500:35:22SE1800:29:58
37JEANDEAUDStephane02:25:4400:36:00V1800:31:49
38REGNIERLoic02:25:5700:36:14S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEONSE1900:30:50
39LE SOLLIECChristophe02:26:0600:36:22SE2000:30:58
40WARGNIERJerome02:26:4700:37:04vtt montagrierV1900:32:53
41LEYRATMartial02:27:4900:38:06les petits pedestresSE2100:32:42
42ROMAINPhilippe02:27:5300:38:09limoges triathlonV11000:33:59
43GAPSChristophe02:28:3800:38:54V11100:34:44
44PASSERIEUXAurelie02:28:4500:39:01LIMOGES ATHLE*SE200:09:45
45LE BRISRichard02:28:4600:39:02V11200:34:52
46BOCENOFernand02:28:5000:39:07snrvSE2200:33:43
47LAVALPatrick02:29:2300:39:40etba/tulle acV11300:35:29
48NOELDenis02:29:3200:39:49etba/tulle acV11400:35:38
49RAMBAUDLudovic02:30:4800:41:05V11500:36:54
50MORINGuillaume02:30:5100:41:08asptt grand perigueuxV11600:36:57
51SERVANTIERemi02:31:0200:41:18S/L TULLE ACV11700:37:07
52TIMBALFrancois02:31:4500:42:02six mat briveSE2300:36:38
53MILLETCharles02:31:4900:42:06SE2400:36:42
54DAURATStéphane02:31:5600:42:13V11800:38:02
55ROUZEYROLMaxime02:32:1600:42:32SE2500:37:08
56GUBERTGuillaume02:32:1600:42:33SE2600:37:09
57BERGEALAlain02:32:1700:42:33TULLE ACV2500:42:33
58DELBREILFabien02:32:2100:42:37SE2700:37:13
59GRÉGOIRESébastien02:32:2900:42:46V11900:38:35
60BERMOULJean marc02:32:3100:42:48asch rochefortV2600:42:48
61BARREChloé02:32:3900:42:55LIMOGES ATHLE*ES200:13:39
62BEYNELGuillaume02:32:4100:42:57YTRAC CLUB NATURESE2800:37:33
63ESPINASSEJerome02:33:1100:43:28SE2900:38:04
64OLIVEIRINHAPascal02:33:4300:44:00SE3000:38:36
65LORBLANCHETFranck02:34:0100:44:18V12000:40:07
66BLOTJean baptiste02:34:0200:44:19SE3100:38:55
67ROMANKevin02:34:5200:45:09SE3200:39:45
68FLEURYStephane02:34:5300:45:10AJ BLOIS-ONZAINV12100:40:59
69LAUMONERIEMaxime02:35:3600:45:52ASPTT CHATEAUROUX 36 SECTION SSE3300:40:28
70CAZENAVEFabien02:35:3800:45:55ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUXSE3400:40:31
71GUBERTJulien02:35:4500:46:01S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CSE3500:40:37
72GODINJosiane02:35:5400:46:10KM 19 BRANCEILLESV2100:00:00
73DIRANSylvain02:36:3500:46:52SE3600:41:28
74CORREJulien02:36:3800:46:55RACING CLUB NANTAIS *SE3700:41:31
75ARNAUDPhilippe02:37:0000:47:17asptt perigueuxV12200:43:06
76LAYECBaptiste02:37:1700:47:33snrvSE3800:42:09
77DACOSTAFred02:37:1800:47:34lagraule natureV12300:43:24
78HEWITTAlicia02:37:5400:48:11SE300:18:55
79JUMELLEFabien02:37:5500:48:11SE3900:42:47
80CARONValerie02:37:5800:48:15LIMOGES ATHLE*SE400:18:58
81AULONGMarilyne02:37:5900:48:15LIMOGES ATHLE*V1200:13:03
82BONGIRAUDElodie02:38:0000:48:17SE500:19:00
83TOURTEAUDidier02:38:0400:48:20V12400:44:10
84PUYBOUFATRemy02:38:5600:49:13run'in jourgnacSE4000:43:49
85WENGERLancelot02:38:5800:49:14SE4100:43:50
86DEPLAGNEMichel02:38:5800:49:15tulle triathlonV12500:45:04
87GENGEMBREMarc02:38:5800:49:15SE4200:43:51
88FOURCHESCyril02:39:1100:49:27V12600:45:17
89FAUCHONEric02:39:2200:49:39cyclo club saint loubesV12700:45:28
90GEORGESSylvain02:39:2700:49:44usp running trailSE4300:44:20
91BRUNETFabien02:39:5000:50:07SE4400:44:43
92CEYRATNicolas02:39:5800:50:15sevadJU200:22:06
93CHANTEGROSYvan02:41:0600:51:23SE4500:45:59
94PICARDNicolas02:41:0700:51:24coureur hospit'apiedV12800:47:13
95CAMUSFrédéric02:41:2500:51:42blocferSE4600:46:18
96REVEILLONJulien02:41:4700:52:03SE4700:46:39
97LEYROLLELoïc02:42:3000:52:46SE4800:47:22
98BARBIERRomain02:42:3100:52:48US BERRY ATHLETISMESE4900:47:24
99DARFEUILLEDidier02:43:0900:53:26V2700:53:26
100LHOTEAmandine02:43:1100:53:28SE600:24:12
101FELGUEIRASAlbino02:43:1600:53:33team carrefourV12900:49:22
102SALESSEEic02:43:4900:54:06V13000:49:55
103GIBAUDJoël02:43:5200:54:08V2800:54:08
104CAPELLEVeronique02:43:5400:54:11S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEONV1300:18:59
105NICOLASJean christophe02:43:5700:54:14V13100:50:03
106FIALIPSébastien02:44:1400:54:31SE5000:49:07
107ARLEBOISFabrice02:44:2600:54:43KM 19 BRANCEILLESV13200:50:32
108FAGEYann02:44:4800:55:04SE5100:49:40
109LANDREAULudovic02:44:5100:55:08SE5200:49:44
110FAURIEJean02:44:5500:55:12SE5300:49:48
111CHARIÈRASGrégory02:44:5500:55:12SE5400:49:48
112GODINHOGeorges02:45:0700:55:23V13300:51:13
113VIERSSteve02:45:3100:55:48V13400:51:37
114MEGARUSTeddy02:45:5600:56:13V13500:52:02
115PAOFAILionel02:45:5700:56:14la roche sport natureV13600:52:03
116TURBANEric02:46:3200:56:49VERNEUIL OXYGENEV2900:56:49
117PEYRAUDSylvain02:46:4400:57:01SE5500:51:37
118VEYSSIERESophie02:46:4700:57:03KM 19 BRANCEILLESSE700:27:47
119DELHOUMESylvie02:47:0400:57:21les gars z elles fontenoisesV2200:11:10
120BELATimothée02:47:3100:57:48V13700:53:37
121COUDERCEmmanuel02:47:4700:58:04six matSE5600:52:40
122SAULLECyril02:48:1700:58:34S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEONV13800:54:23
123BOUQUINRodolphe02:48:2600:58:43V13900:54:32
124METAYERPhilippe02:48:4200:58:58V21000:58:58
125TRINPhilippe02:48:5200:59:08V14000:54:57
126DUCHERMarion02:49:1800:59:35V1400:24:23
127VALIORGUEDamien02:49:1800:59:35courir en emblavezV14100:55:24
128PEYNICHOUAudrey02:49:3100:59:48etba/tulle acSE800:30:32
129CASTROArmando02:49:3200:59:48S/L TULLE ACV21100:59:48
130GIBERTAlain02:49:3300:59:50S/L CA BRIVEV21200:59:50
131BREUILCarine02:49:3600:59:53les cedres sports santeV1500:24:41
132LARBIDimitri02:49:3800:59:55SE5700:54:31
133VIALLOUXDamien02:50:0201:00:19croizy a.c.SE5800:54:55
134MACHINALArnaud02:50:0201:00:19V14200:56:08
135ROGEZMarie02:50:1901:00:35SE900:31:19
136DENOYERMarie-helene02:50:4101:00:57RUNNING CLUB ARPAJONV2300:14:47
137LARUEGilles02:50:5501:01:12lagraule natureV14300:57:01
138MATHIEUStephane02:51:1001:01:26V14400:57:16
139SAINT-HILAIREHervé02:51:2401:01:41V14500:57:30
140PERRINGerard02:51:2601:01:43V21301:01:43
141BARRYJean marie02:51:2901:01:46S/L DONZENAC OXYGENEV21401:01:46
142GUICHARDSebastien02:52:1301:02:30V14600:58:19
143CASTROMichel02:52:1301:02:30TULLE ACV14700:58:19
144PERIEGuillaume02:52:5701:03:14S/L TULLE ACV14800:59:03
145PUJOLLaurent02:52:5701:03:14V21501:03:14
146MIKALEFXavier02:53:2801:03:45V14900:59:34
147INCONNU 05800316a45e02:53:3901:03:555900:58:31
148ANTRAYGUECorinne02:53:3901:03:55V1600:28:43
149COMBESRegis02:53:3901:03:55etba/tulle acV15000:59:45
150DUPONTDominique02:53:4001:03:57V21601:03:57
151MACARYGeorges02:53:4001:03:57V3200:41:03
152BASSALERLudovic02:53:4501:04:02V15100:59:51
153GRELLETPascal02:53:5101:04:07fcs uzerche nature passionV21701:04:07
154GATHIERJohanna02:53:5601:04:13generation trail usselSE1000:34:56
155PISTERMarine02:54:1501:04:32ES300:35:16
156POULVELARIENicolas02:54:1701:04:34SE6000:59:10
157GONODMagali02:54:5601:05:13etba/tulle acV1700:30:00
158SABATIERMickael02:55:1501:05:31COURIR EN EMBLAVEZSE6101:00:07
159HANOUZETJany02:55:1601:05:33ASM BAR-LE-DUCV3300:42:40
160ANGLESYvan02:55:3001:05:47V21801:05:47
161VALBONLudovic02:55:3401:05:51V15201:01:40
162LAYLAVOIXNicolas02:55:3401:05:51SE6201:00:27
163PISTERPierre02:55:4201:05:58V3400:43:05
164FLEURIAUDStephanie02:56:0001:06:16asch rochefortV1800:31:04
165BENOITSebastien02:56:2101:06:38SE6301:01:14
166MARTINEZStephane02:56:4101:06:58asch rochefortV21901:06:58
167BLANCHEMAISONNicolas02:56:4201:06:58V15301:02:48
168DEMOULINGerard02:56:4701:07:04V22001:07:04
169GOUNETFrédéric02:56:5801:07:14free'mousses runnersSE6401:01:50
170GUILLOUTDominique02:57:3101:07:48V22101:07:48
171SACCAVINIFlorent02:57:3301:07:50SE6501:02:26
172DELRIEUChristine02:57:4801:08:04V1900:32:52
173BONNEFONDaniel02:57:5001:08:06V3500:45:13
174PLANTADEFrederic02:58:1001:08:26V11000:33:14
175CHONISJulien02:58:3401:08:51SE6601:03:27
176BOUBETLucie02:58:3901:08:55SE1100:39:39
177BONAUDBrigitte02:58:3901:08:56V2400:22:45
178LONGYLaurent02:58:3901:08:56SE6701:03:32
179GOULOUMESAmandine02:59:1401:09:31SE1200:40:15
180DAVIDStéphane02:59:1801:09:35V15401:05:24
181ERAGNEStevic02:59:1801:09:35SE6801:04:11
182SALVANTGerard02:59:2401:09:41fcsuzerche nature passionV3600:46:47
183LASSEREJennifer02:59:2501:09:42VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICSE1300:40:26
184LE GUYADERCeline02:59:2701:09:43lm enduranceV11100:34:31
185MOURANDArnaud02:59:2701:09:44decathlonSE6901:04:20
186ANTRAYGUEMarie l02:59:3201:09:48V11200:34:36
187EMERYPhilippe02:59:5401:10:11V22201:10:11
188PAYSANTJohann03:00:1101:10:28LIMOGES ATHLE*SE7001:05:04
189DUCHAMPSébastien03:00:1601:10:32V15501:06:22
190OSPITALKarine03:00:1801:10:35asch rochefortV11300:35:22
191GARDETJean-marc03:00:2001:10:37S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEONV3700:47:43
192DOS REISJulie03:00:2201:10:38team sharksSE1400:41:22
193BOURNAIXJean pierre03:00:2301:10:40thalesV22301:10:40
194VAGANAYBénédicte03:00:2801:10:45SE1500:41:29
195CHANTEGRELETMarion03:00:2901:10:45SE1600:41:29
196NAVEZGrégoire03:01:1301:11:30SE7101:06:06
197BARRETEAU SAUVIATDelphine03:01:4201:11:59S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEONSE1700:42:42
198LABROSSEChristophe03:01:5601:12:13V15601:08:02
199GLENATLydie03:02:0101:12:17SE1800:43:01
200CHAPOULIEPhilippe03:02:2601:12:43V22401:12:43
201BARBETOdette03:02:4501:13:02YTRAC CLUB NATUREV2500:26:51
202PAILLIERChristian03:02:5401:13:11V3800:50:17
203VEYSSIEREJacky03:03:1801:13:34KM 19 BRANCEILLESV3900:50:41
204DRIGOUTNicole03:03:2901:13:46etba/tulle acV11400:38:33
205CHEZEMathieu03:03:3501:13:52SE7201:08:28
206BAGNOLJérome03:03:4901:14:06SE7301:08:42
207ANGELVYMarie-helene03:04:2801:14:45RUNNING CLUB ARPAJONV11500:39:33
208ANGELVYJerome03:04:2901:14:46RUNNING CLUB ARPAJONV15701:10:35
209BOURGAINGuillaume03:04:4301:15:00V15801:10:49
210TRIJOULETValentin03:04:4501:15:01SE7401:09:37
211DAGORNEGwenael03:04:4601:15:02run plaisirSE7501:09:38
212ARTURJean-pierre03:04:4801:15:05bref, je fais du trailV15901:10:54
213FLAGEULGilles03:04:5301:15:10V22501:15:10
214FARGESJean-jacques03:05:1301:15:29V16001:11:18
215BAILLYPatrick03:06:0001:16:17V31000:53:23
216NIELSeverine03:06:2901:16:45V11600:41:33
217MAACH BARBARIESylvie betty03:06:4401:17:01limoges triV2600:30:50
218CUEFFSylvain03:06:5901:17:16la roche sports natureSE7601:11:52
219DEFERNicolas03:06:5901:17:16la roche sports natureSE7701:11:52
220EYBERMathieu03:07:0101:17:17V16101:13:07
221VAREILLESébastien03:07:4301:18:00SE7801:12:36
222BROMETCeline03:07:4601:18:03RUNNING CLUB ARPAJONSE1900:48:47
223ASENSIOJosé03:08:2001:18:36V16201:14:26
224MILLERYPatrice03:08:2001:18:37V16301:14:26
225FARGEVirginie03:08:2101:18:38V11700:43:25
226FLANDRINCKLaetitia03:09:4101:19:58etba/tulle acV11800:44:46
227LOPEZAmandine03:09:4201:19:59etba/tulle acSE2000:50:42
228FERNANDESMaria03:09:4201:19:59etba/tulle acV2700:33:48
229LUCIATHEMarilyne03:10:0701:20:24S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEONV11900:45:12
230TISSANDIERHelene03:10:1801:20:35RUNNING CLUB ARPAJONV12000:45:22
231JOURNELThomas03:10:2801:20:44SE7901:15:20
232AUTIXIERMarie03:10:3001:20:47RUNNING CLUB ARPAJONSE2100:51:30
233MOULINPhilippe03:10:4601:21:03go19V22601:21:03
234GUILLOTYannick03:10:4601:21:03V16401:16:52
235LEFORTXavier03:10:5401:21:10amicale des chevres girondinesSE8001:15:46
236ROMARUDominique03:11:0601:21:23brive limousin triathlonV31100:58:29
237BONNELIESophie03:11:2401:21:41V12100:46:28
238PERRIDYBeatrice03:12:0501:22:21V3100:00:00
239JARDRYPriscillia03:12:0701:22:23SE2200:53:07
240BONNEAUJean philippe03:12:0801:22:24asch rochefortV22701:22:24
241MASDUPUYSandra03:12:1901:22:35coureur du dimanche allassacSE2300:53:19
242COUDERCAlain03:13:1901:23:36S/L PERIGORD NOIR AV31201:00:42
243SAVOLDELLILionel03:13:3201:23:49V16501:19:38
244AUBYMorgane03:14:3801:24:55V2800:38:44
245TRONCHEThierry03:14:3801:24:55LIMOGES ATHLE*V22801:24:55
246LAFEUILLEJulien03:14:3801:24:55SE8101:19:31
247TEULADEIsabelle03:14:5801:25:15SE2400:55:59
248SAUBIONEric03:14:5901:25:16V22901:25:16
249DUMASFranck03:15:2901:25:46SE8201:20:22
250CHANUTRégis03:15:5901:26:15V16601:22:05
251REROLLECeline03:16:2401:26:40V12200:51:28
252VEYSSIEREDidier03:16:2401:26:41velocipede wellness 19V16701:22:30
253VIGNESBaptiste03:16:4401:27:00SE8301:21:36
254BARBARIELaurent03:16:5301:27:10six'mat briveV23001:27:10
255JALINATFrederic03:17:1901:27:36S/L DONZENAC OXYGENEV16801:23:25
256DU PRADELYves03:17:3601:27:52six'matV23101:27:52
257FONTENEAUPascale03:17:5201:28:09spiridon 16V2900:41:58
258TURPINMathieu03:17:5501:28:11V16901:24:01
259BARBIERAlain03:18:4701:29:04la chapelle saint ursinV23201:29:04
260PEYRONNETSerge03:18:4701:29:04V23301:29:04
261LARUEDamien03:18:5401:29:11S/L ES USSELV17001:25:00
262GIBEYAnne03:18:5401:29:11V12300:53:59
263FRIOUXArnaud03:18:5501:29:11V17101:25:00
264ROLLANDTVincent03:18:5901:29:16V17201:25:05
265DELVERTDominique03:19:1501:29:32V23401:29:32
266SOULLIERJulien03:19:2201:29:39V17301:25:28
267COSTACharlotte03:19:2701:29:43asptt grand perigueuxV12400:54:31
268COSTAJean-philippe03:19:2701:29:44asptt grand perigueuxV17401:25:33
269DELAGEThierry03:19:5501:30:11run plaisir brantomeV17501:26:01
270MESTRIEVincent03:19:5501:30:12lasserre pradere cyclo vttSE8401:24:48
271LINXELionel03:20:5101:31:08SE8501:25:44
272CONTEFlorent03:20:5101:31:08SE8601:25:44
273MIANEHortense03:21:1301:31:29SE2501:02:13
274LOUSTAUNAURomane03:21:1801:31:35SE2601:02:19
275MULLERValerie03:21:3301:31:49SE2701:02:33
276MAURANDCharles03:21:5101:32:08SE8701:26:44
277GAGNAIREMartial03:22:0501:32:21les gars z elles fontenoisesV23501:32:21
278SANTIAGOPierre yves03:22:3801:32:55V23601:32:55
279CHAUSSONSabine03:23:0501:33:22V12500:58:10
280HABRIASOlivier03:23:0501:33:22V17601:29:11
281BOUFFETDaniel03:23:3001:33:46V23701:33:46
282ZAMBITOJean marc03:23:3901:33:56V23801:33:56
283LUSSERTMarie-francoise03:23:4601:34:03YTRAC CLUB NATUREV3200:11:41
284EYROLLESCeline03:24:1601:34:32KM 19 BRANCEILLESSE2801:05:16
285LEFEBVRECaroline03:24:1601:34:32KM 19 BRANCEILLESV12600:59:20
286ROUSSILLESMuriel03:24:1601:34:33KM 19 BRANCEILLESSE2901:05:16
287BOISSIEREVeronique03:25:1001:35:27spiridon charenteV21000:49:16
288GUILLOJean-gaël03:25:3301:35:50SE8801:30:26
289GUIONIEFrancois03:26:0401:36:21KM 19 BRANCEILLESSE8901:30:57
290MEUDECDaniel03:26:4801:37:04hop!V23901:37:04
291SENNATThierry03:26:4801:37:05coeur de fermierV17701:32:54
292ROUBYStéphanie03:27:0401:37:21V12701:02:08
293DESAMERICQMarie france03:28:4101:38:57agc19 cerfrance correzeV12801:03:45
294DONZEAUPhilippe03:28:4201:38:59S/L TULLE ACV31301:16:06
295GIRAUDEAUDenis03:29:4701:40:04V17801:35:53
296DAVIDCatherine03:30:5801:41:15S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEONV12901:06:02
297LE POGAMFlorian03:32:1901:42:36SE9001:37:12
298BILLONEric03:32:3401:42:50asch rochefortV31401:19:57
299FONTENEAUPascal03:32:3401:42:51spiridon 16V24001:42:51
300LE BOUTERGaetan03:35:4201:45:58ENTENTE DES MAUGES*V24101:45:58
301REUMEAUThierry03:36:0101:46:18V17901:42:07
302PETERNathalie03:36:5801:47:14SE3001:17:58
303FOUILLADESabrine03:37:4601:48:03S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEONV13001:12:51
304DEANDidier03:38:0801:48:25etba/tulle acV24201:48:25
305MOISONMichael03:38:0801:48:25V18001:44:14
306LACOSTETherese03:38:1101:48:28YTRAC CLUB NATUREV21101:02:17
307PORNELCaroline03:40:2001:50:37la roche sports natureSE3101:21:21
308DERKIBenhamed03:41:1401:51:30V18101:47:20
309PIGEYRENathalie03:42:2101:52:38V13101:17:26
310PIGEYRESebastien03:42:2201:52:39GIEN ATHLE MARATHONV18201:48:28
311MIGNONMélanie03:43:2801:53:44SE3201:24:28
312BOURSONHervé03:43:2801:53:45V24301:53:45
313PLAINARDXavier03:43:3801:53:54V18301:49:44
314MORINLydie03:44:1401:54:31V13201:19:18
315MORINPhilippe03:44:1401:54:31ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86V31501:31:37
316GAUVINAgnès03:44:1401:54:31les p'tits moteursV13301:19:18
317GIBAUDPascale03:45:1001:55:27V21201:09:16
318PARIZOTDavid03:45:3901:55:56S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEONV18401:51:45
319JOANNETYann03:46:2801:56:45SE9101:51:21
320PIACENZADavid03:49:4402:00:01V18501:55:50
321LUIZYHubert04:46:0502:56:22asch rochefortV31602:33:28
322MOISONVeronique04:52:1203:02:28V21302:16:17