46 km individuel : résultats 2017

RangNomPrénomTempsTemps au premierClubCat.Rang cat.Temps au premier Cat.
1ROCHEArnaud04:38:3300:00:00SE100:00:00
2THOMASSamuel04:46:3500:08:01donzenac oxygeneV1100:00:00
3NORISPierre04:48:5000:10:17RUNNING CLUB ARPAJONV1200:02:15
4PERSMathieu04:50:2000:11:46SE200:11:46
5DESTRADEEric04:55:3300:16:59biocoop, spiridons du couseranV1300:08:57
6MAINGUENAUDFrédéric05:03:5200:25:18V1400:17:17
7RAFFINAlan05:03:5700:25:24SE300:25:24
8DULIEUAntony05:13:4100:35:07SE400:35:07
9COMBESFabien05:13:4100:35:07SE500:35:07
10MONSEGUDenis05:16:0700:37:34team sharksSE600:37:34
11FERREIRARoberto05:18:3400:40:00noblat running evasionSE700:40:00
12LE GALLaurent05:18:5300:40:19snrvSE800:40:19
13MOREAUAnthony05:23:0900:44:35SE900:44:35
14COUSTYLaurent05:23:3200:44:58S/L DONZENAC OXYGENEV1500:36:57
15ROUGIERFrançois05:27:2300:48:49team 16 club multisportsSE1000:48:49
16VIDALClaude05:29:5700:51:23LES GALOPINS DU CAGIREV1600:43:21
17BURLOTBastien05:29:5800:51:24KM 19 BRANCEILLESSE1100:51:24
18HERRYHubert05:31:2400:52:50la roche sports natureV2100:00:00
19DORVAL-BORYMarie05:34:2900:55:55S/L CA BRIVEV1100:00:00
20COMBESSébastien05:34:2900:55:55V1700:47:54
21EYROLLESFrederic05:34:3000:55:56etba/tulle acV1800:47:54
22MELINLaurent05:36:0000:57:26etba/tulle acV2200:04:36
23VERGARARemi05:39:5701:01:23SE1201:01:23
24JACQUIERLaurent05:40:4301:02:09baladins de jardresV1900:54:07
25HOULLIERClement05:51:1101:12:37SE1301:12:37
26VRIGNAUDAntony05:52:3201:13:58V11001:05:56
27GENDRYNicolas05:52:3201:13:58V11101:05:56
28JOLLYFabien05:55:1701:16:43V11201:08:41
29LEBRUNBenoît05:55:3501:17:01SE1401:17:01
30BOURINPhilippe05:57:3501:19:01S/L TULLE ACV11301:11:00
31GONZALEZGilles05:58:3501:20:02V11401:12:00
32MILLETGuillaume06:01:0501:22:31SE1501:22:31
33ROGEZAntoine06:05:2101:26:47SE1601:26:47
34TAVEAntoine06:06:5301:28:19S/L TULLE ACV11501:20:18
35BERGEALGilles06:07:3001:28:56S/L TULLE ACV2300:36:05
36GERMANEAUBenoit06:09:0401:30:30SE1701:30:30
37BOISDaniel06:10:2001:31:46S/L TULLE ACV2400:38:55
38MOINETThierry06:11:1001:32:36les foulees douces de montamiseV11601:24:34
39CHAUSSADEFabrice06:11:5801:33:24V11701:25:22
40BONNEFONChristophe06:12:1801:33:44SE1801:33:44
41GUEHENNECVincent06:12:2501:33:51SE1901:33:51
42BERNARDLaurent06:12:3201:33:58les baladins de jardresV11801:25:56
43TREILLEGregory06:13:4001:35:06PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUBV11901:27:04
44COMBYEric06:13:5501:35:21correze fermeturesV12001:27:20
45THOUMIEUXFrederic06:14:5401:36:20PORTET ATHLETIC CLUBV12101:28:19
46LACROIXFrederic06:15:0701:36:33V12201:28:31
47DE LAUNAYYves06:16:1301:37:39SE2001:37:39
48BUANNICOlivier06:16:4501:38:12la roche sports natureSE2101:38:12
49BONNEFONTRemi06:17:4501:39:12LIMOGES ATHLE*SE2201:39:12
50QUERONMaxime06:17:4601:39:12SE2301:39:12
51TESTUTLaurent06:18:3701:40:03V12301:32:02
52DOUSSAUDFrançois06:18:4101:40:07SE2401:40:07
53SEGRETAINPatrick06:18:5501:40:21V12401:32:19
54GAINCHEThomas06:19:2501:40:51SE2501:40:51
55MARCHESIYohann06:22:1601:43:42SE2601:43:42
56DUMORTIERStéphane06:22:1601:43:42roc du diableV12501:35:41
57LOZAC'HMickael06:22:3701:44:03V12601:36:02
58RATYohan06:22:3901:44:05foulees douces montamiseV12701:36:03
59BEAUCHESNELaurent06:22:5301:44:19foulees douces de montamiseV2500:51:28
60DESCAMPJérôme06:23:3701:45:03team 16 club multisportsSE2701:45:03
61CAULIERMathieu06:23:3801:45:04CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTELV12801:37:02
62CUZINLaurent06:23:3801:45:04V12901:37:02
63BARIERAUDLaurent06:24:3901:46:05AG PIERRE BUFFIEREV13001:38:03
64VALADEBertrand06:25:1001:46:36V13101:38:35
65LAYGUESStephane06:25:3801:47:04V13201:39:02
66BOURRIEAUYohann06:26:0801:47:35SE2801:47:35
67TANGUYJérémie06:26:1801:47:44kilian charetteSE2901:47:44
68FAUCHERSebastien06:26:2501:47:51S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEONSE3001:47:51
69CATAKAbdullah06:26:2501:47:51st pantaleonV13301:39:50
70GOUMYAurore06:26:2501:47:51S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEONSE100:00:00
71TESTUTSebastien06:27:5001:49:16SE3101:49:16
72DESPEIGNESLaurent06:29:1101:50:37GENERATION TRAIL BLOISSE3201:50:37
73COLYIsabelle06:29:3901:51:06V1200:55:10
74MARCHIVEBrigitte06:30:1501:51:41S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEONV1300:55:45
75SETERATomasz06:30:1601:51:42SE3301:51:42
76FRAIGNEAUDidier06:30:1601:51:42jog-forsV13401:43:41
77BIGOTDamien06:32:4301:54:09SE3401:54:09
78LABROUSSEDidier06:33:3701:55:03S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEONV2601:02:13
79GREZEPierre06:34:0601:55:32AS LEGRANDV2701:02:41
80LAPOUGEJerome06:35:4901:57:15SE3501:57:15
81COUTANTRegis06:36:2801:57:54AG PIERRE BUFFIEREV13501:49:52
82HERVESebastien06:37:2301:58:49V13601:50:47
83ZAMORACedric06:39:3302:00:59SE3602:00:59
84QUETELPierre06:39:4402:01:10S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEONSE3702:01:10
85LESCUREStéphane06:40:3502:02:01donzenac oxygeneV13701:54:00
86AVONLudovic06:41:1802:02:44SE3802:02:44
87BIENNARDVincent06:42:2102:03:47magic beansSE3902:03:47
88CAILHOLMarc06:42:3702:04:04V2801:11:13
89SEDRUAlmerinda06:45:1302:06:39ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DE L OURCQV1401:10:44
90MAILLOTLucas06:47:2502:08:51kilian charetteSE4002:08:51
91LESCUREPierre06:47:4502:09:11V13802:01:09
92LAGEJérémy06:47:4502:09:11SE4102:09:11
93LINKTEVOETSébastien06:48:0302:09:29V13902:01:27
94VALENTINOlivier06:48:1002:09:36V14002:01:35
95SOURISDavid06:48:5602:10:22V14102:02:20
96VERLHACStephane06:49:0902:10:35les copains d'abordV14202:02:34
97GELPERZelinda06:49:2302:10:49la roche sports natureV2100:00:00
98MOREAUNathalie06:50:0502:11:31spiridon 16V1501:15:35
99ROBINEmmanuel06:50:0902:11:35SE4202:11:35
100ALIBERTPierre06:50:2302:11:49SE4302:11:49
101FEUILLADEJean-francois06:51:0802:12:34S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEONV14302:04:32
102RUBYFlorian06:52:1202:13:38ES100:00:00
103GAUDAISAnthony06:52:3302:13:59ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLETIC 17SE4402:13:59
104ADAMJean-michel06:53:0902:14:35lagraule natureV14402:06:34
105MOMBOISSEGautier06:53:2602:14:52YTRAC CLUB NATURESE4502:14:52
106LOUBEYREDidier06:53:2702:14:53YTRAC CLUB NATUREV14502:06:51
107COUTURIERJean-francois06:53:4002:15:06V14602:07:05
108FIANDRINOPauline06:53:5702:15:23SE200:27:31
109CLANETJordan06:53:5702:15:23SE4602:15:23
110HERVEVincent06:54:0602:15:32SE4702:15:32
111BARDETMichel06:54:5302:16:19SAINT-CERE ATHLETISME CLUBV3100:00:00
112AUBYPascal06:55:1502:16:41les foulees de st germainV2901:23:51
113SEVELaurence06:56:2402:17:51V2200:07:01
114HERAULTFabrice06:57:2102:18:47V14702:10:46
115PICARDJerome06:58:0602:19:32les baladins de jardresSE4802:19:32
116JOLIFFMatthieu06:58:1102:19:37ES200:05:59
117GOUNETAlain06:58:4602:20:12PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUBV14802:12:11
118GUYValerie06:58:5602:20:22C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERSV2300:09:32
119BOURGESPierre06:59:2902:20:55V14902:12:53
120COMBIERPhilippe06:59:4002:21:07RUNNING CLUB ARPAJONV15002:13:05
121FELGINESJoel06:59:4102:21:07V21001:28:16
122BOURGÈSLaurent06:59:4202:21:08V15102:13:07
123VEDRENNEFrancis07:00:1802:21:44V21101:28:54
124FRADETPatrick07:00:1802:21:45brive correze coV15202:13:43
125CHEVALIERPatrice07:00:2102:21:47V15302:13:46
126MANCEAUSébastien07:04:1702:25:43team snrvV15402:17:42
127FOURNALESChristophe07:04:1902:25:45V15502:17:44
128HEMThomas07:06:5102:28:17V15602:20:16
129MANDONCorinne07:06:5102:28:17V1601:32:22
130LAROCHEAlban07:07:4402:29:10AG PIERRE BUFFIEREV15702:21:08
131DELMASEric07:08:4802:30:14S/L CA BRIVEV15802:22:13
132BLAZYClaude07:09:4902:31:15V3200:14:55
133VIAUDBenoit07:10:2702:31:53esprit trail chapeloisV15902:23:51
134FAVRESSEGael07:10:3502:32:01team rando running libourneV16002:23:59
135FORBAULTChristian07:11:4202:33:08saint flo runV3300:16:49
136SGUERZIJulien07:12:1202:33:38SE4902:33:38
137PAINAULTLaurent07:12:2902:33:55les foulees douces montamiseV16102:25:54
138COMBALIERVincent07:13:0802:34:34V16202:26:33
139MERIGOTEric07:16:1602:37:43V21201:44:52
140MARINIERNicolas07:16:2502:37:52S/L DONZENAC OXYGENEV16302:29:50
141VUILLEMINFrançois07:16:4502:38:11SE5002:38:11
142CLUZANFrancis07:16:5302:38:19V21301:45:29
143PIERREAnthony07:17:0302:38:30SE5102:38:30
144LADANLudovic07:17:3502:39:01la roche sports natureV16402:31:00
145MEROURChrystelle07:17:3502:39:01la roche sport natureV1701:43:06
146MANDINDavid07:18:2102:39:47SE5202:39:47
147SAUVANETAlain07:18:4402:40:10V3400:23:50
148BARREChristelle07:19:2902:40:55S/L RCN LOIRE DIVATTEV1801:44:59
149GLASSPOLEDavid07:19:4502:41:11SE5302:41:11
150CHAUMETONPhilippe07:22:0002:43:26V16502:35:24
151POLOMACKOculi07:23:4902:45:15S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEONV21401:52:25
152GUIBERTStéphane07:25:4102:47:07V16602:39:05
153BARRYPhilippe07:25:5602:47:22V3500:31:02
154FARGEBenjamin07:25:5702:47:23SE5402:47:23
155DUPASNicolas07:25:5802:47:24triath' club royannaisV16702:39:22
156HUMBERTNicolas07:28:1802:49:44V16802:41:42
157CARBONELCyril07:29:1802:50:44esprit trail chapeloisSE5502:50:44
158DELORTJulien07:29:4202:51:08SE5602:51:08
159DE LAUNAYEmilie07:31:4302:53:09SE301:05:17
160LABRUGNASCarole07:32:5902:54:25LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISESSE401:06:33
161TRICONEMatthieu07:32:5902:54:25les godasses ambazacoisesSE5702:54:25
162PORTEAlain07:33:5702:55:23V21502:02:33
163WALLETJean-marc07:36:3802:58:04V21602:05:14
164PARNAUDEAUMaud07:36:3802:58:05V1902:02:09
165COUSSEAUOlivier07:40:5103:02:17club alpin choletV21702:09:26
166MORINIEREJean-marc07:40:5103:02:17ENTENTE DES MAUGES*V21802:09:27
167LONGYXavier07:41:5203:03:18V16902:55:17
168GRASRomain07:43:1303:04:39SE5803:04:39
169TISSIERLaurent07:43:3703:05:03ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DE L OURCQV21902:12:13
170FRANCOISStephane07:44:4303:06:10GENERATION TRAIL BLOISV17002:58:08
171GROSPERRINGuillaume07:44:4403:06:10GENERATION TRAIL BLOISV17102:58:08
172COUSSEAUFrançoise07:45:3303:06:59V2400:56:10
173CHABREYROUFrederic07:47:2303:08:49vtt montagrierV22002:15:58
174LETESSIERLudovic07:50:0503:11:31routard du sportSE5903:11:31
175GILLETBernard07:51:4303:13:09cahors triathlon / extrapedestreV3600:56:49
176COMBASTEILNadine07:51:4403:13:10S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEONV2501:02:21
177BOUFFETAnnabelle07:51:4503:13:11S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEONV2601:02:21
178DELBARYJean-luc07:51:4503:13:11S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEONV22102:20:20
179BEZIEAUDiane07:53:1003:14:36spiridon du couseranSE501:26:44
180RITTERAnne-lise07:53:1003:14:36spiridon couseransSE601:26:45
181PENAUDCharlotte07:53:1203:14:38foulees douces de montamiseV11002:18:42
182GACHIGNARDAurélien07:53:1203:14:38foulees douces de montamiseSE6003:14:38
183CEROUXPhilippe07:54:5003:16:16V17203:08:15
184AHSANMahmudul07:56:4403:18:11spiridon 16V3701:01:51
185CHAPPERTJean pierre07:56:4503:18:11spiridon charentaisV3801:01:51
186BONNINSebastien07:57:3703:19:03jog forsV17303:11:01
187EDINNicolas07:57:4203:19:08V17403:11:07
188MIGNARDNicolas07:59:2203:20:48V17503:12:47
189DEBAYEJacky07:59:2403:20:51US CREPY-EN-VALOISV3901:04:31
190DELHOMMEAUFreddy08:01:1803:22:44SE6103:22:44
191BLAISArnaud08:02:5803:24:24chu nantesSE6203:24:24
192RICOULFrançois08:02:5803:24:24SE6303:24:24
193SOULIERAnaïs08:06:2303:27:49SE701:39:57
194GERBOULudovic08:16:4903:38:15V17603:30:13
195CAUJOLLELéo08:24:4903:46:15kilian charetteSE6403:46:15
196ROUBANOFFEmmanuelle08:26:4303:48:09running nature 16V11102:52:13
197MALINGEJulien08:28:4803:50:14SE6503:50:14
198VILLETTEFrançois08:36:3303:57:59V17703:49:57
199COLLENYves08:45:3204:06:58aschr (association sportive centre hospitalier deV17803:58:57
200MAUDUITValerie08:46:3904:08:05foulees douces montamiseV11203:12:09
201SAUVAGEFranck08:59:1504:20:41foulees douces de montamiseV22203:27:51
202SAUVAGECorine08:59:1504:20:41foulees douces de montamiseV2702:09:52
203VOISINPierre09:01:4704:23:13V17904:15:11
204FRAIGNEAUSophie09:01:4704:23:13jog-forsV11303:27:18
205FARGEFrederic09:06:5604:28:22AS LEGRANDV22303:35:32
206PYBenoit09:13:2104:34:48SE6604:34:48
207MAZETLudovic09:15:4104:37:07SE6704:37:07
208DOMAINHerve09:17:3504:39:02routard du sportV18004:31:00
209RIPOCHEChristophe09:18:3304:39:59foulees douces de montamiseV18104:31:58
210TOUZETFrederic09:26:3604:48:02plauzat sport natureV22403:55:12
211ROUXNoémie10:07:3805:29:04SE803:41:12
212BACCAJean pierre10:07:3805:29:05V22504:36:14