80 km individuel : résultats 2017

RangNomPrénomTempsTemps au premierClubCat.Rang cat.Temps au premier Cat.
1BREUILThierry08:19:1100:00:00KM 19 BRANCEILLESV1100:00:00
2DELPYFabien08:43:1200:24:01AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAINSE100:00:00
3ANSELINSamuel08:52:4300:33:31VAL D'ORGE ATHLETICSE200:09:30
4DIOTLaurent09:08:0300:48:51trail des myrtillesV1200:48:51
5CHAMBARDChristophe09:13:1300:54:01vtt argentatV2100:00:00
6VEYSSIERESebastien09:13:1300:54:02vtt argentatSE300:30:00
7LEFIEFJean-philippe09:54:3501:35:24V2200:41:22
8BINSONNicolas10:02:2501:43:14V1301:43:14
9FOUROTJulien10:06:0601:46:54V1401:46:54
10GRIVEAUSteve10:19:3202:00:21club sportifs d'allassacSE401:36:20
11HERAUDSylvain10:25:1102:06:00spiridon 87SE501:41:59
12GODINEAUSebastien10:34:4102:15:30S/L RCN LOIRE DIVATTEV1502:15:30
13MOREAUMatthieu10:38:4802:19:37SE601:55:35
14MINAUXEric10:39:0202:19:51V1602:19:51
15LENOIRBernard10:40:1902:21:08climb upV1702:21:08
16VERLHACDavid10:49:5802:30:47vtt club du doustreV1802:30:47
17RANGERKarine10:50:0102:30:50spiridon aurillacSE100:00:00
18BESSIEREArnaud10:54:5602:35:44V1902:35:44
19DELCAMBREBenoit10:56:0902:36:57correze course d'orientationV11002:36:57
20BARREManon10:57:1502:38:04S/L RCN LOIRE DIVATTESE200:07:13
21BONNAUDJulien10:57:3202:38:21NORD VENDEE ATHLETISMESE702:14:20
22BOUSSARDThierry11:05:3602:46:25jopgging des coevronsV2301:52:23
23DAVANFabrice11:26:5203:07:41V11103:07:41
24RUAUJérôme11:28:1603:09:04V11203:09:04
25CORDIERDamien11:42:4203:23:31bergerac runningSE802:59:30
26LEBORGNESébastien11:53:4503:34:34tours ' aventureSE903:10:33
27MALAVALFabien11:53:4503:34:34la graule natureSE1003:10:33
28MATHISSylvie11:55:4403:36:33apa jogging saint severV1100:00:00
29BRUNPatrick12:00:1203:41:01KM 19 BRANCEILLESV11303:41:01
30BARREEric12:06:2503:47:14S/L RCN LOIRE DIVATTEV2402:53:12
31HEMKevin poheng12:10:1303:51:02SE1103:27:01
32CORBINEAUErwan12:11:0603:51:55adidas runners bir-hakeimSE1203:27:54
33POUCHChristophe12:15:5003:56:38V2503:02:37
34MUNSCHYMathieu12:17:0603:57:55SE1303:33:53
35MARCAUDRomain12:20:0504:00:53SE1403:36:52
36HUETFranck12:24:3604:05:25SCL SEICHES / LE LOIRV11404:05:25
37MOUNIERThomas12:33:1504:14:04routard du sportSE1503:50:03
38CIREZJean-philippe12:39:4504:20:34C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERSV2603:26:32
39DUMONTOlivier12:39:5504:20:44lagraule natureV11504:20:44
40BADAJOZOscar12:41:0204:21:50jogging des coevronsV2703:27:48
41DELCAMBREFrançois12:41:4304:22:32brive correze coV11604:22:32
42DAIGRERoger12:42:0704:22:56asch rochefortV3100:00:00
43CERFCharles-edouard12:43:3304:24:22SE1604:00:21
44ROUHIERJacques12:53:4104:34:30asch rochefortV2803:40:28
45GOREAUJean12:54:1304:35:01ENTENTE SEVREV4100:00:00
46DUFORTLeslie13:06:2704:47:16aurignacourtSE302:16:25
47DELRIEUAnthony13:20:2805:01:17team readlightV11705:01:17
48DILHACFabrice andoni13:24:5705:05:46V11805:05:46
49COULOIGNERPatrice13:25:0505:05:54la roche sports natureV11905:05:54
50FOULQUIERPhilippe13:27:5705:08:46V2904:14:44
51PRANGEREBenoit13:27:5705:08:46V21004:14:44
52PRUD HOMMEPhilippe13:27:5705:08:46soviet runnersV12005:08:46
53VINETThibault13:29:5105:10:40ar bir-hakeimSE1704:46:39
54MASSALVEThierry13:32:0505:12:54V21104:18:52
55VANDER CRUYSSENAntoine13:32:4505:13:33brive limouson triathlonV12105:13:33
56DRAPIERArnaud13:45:0505:25:54SE1805:01:53
57DESCAMPSSimon13:45:2005:26:09CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIOSE1905:02:07
58ROYJean luc13:48:1805:29:07asch rochefortV21204:35:05
59PAYENCharles13:50:5805:31:47SE2005:07:46
60BECKERJacques13:59:1305:40:02asch rochefortV3201:17:06
61PERRAUDEAUSimon14:06:3805:47:27SE2105:23:26
62BILLOUXEmmanuel14:08:5405:49:42YTRAC CLUB NATUREV12205:49:42
63ARISTIDOUJonathan14:08:5405:49:43SE2205:25:41
64HENRIONPhilippe14:10:0705:50:56tulle triathlonV21304:56:54
65PONTACLaurent14:34:4806:15:37asch rochefortV12306:15:37
66BOHECLaurent14:36:4406:17:33lm enduranceV12406:17:33
67ANTONKarl14:36:4406:17:33CIMA PAYS D'AURAYV12506:17:33
68LASNIERLuc-andré14:44:1406:25:03SE2306:01:01
69LE BRUNDavid15:02:5006:43:38SE2406:19:37